If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Seasons Greetings to All. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
16 views
asked in Just Relax by (341,260 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote

If you like being locked up, yes.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

answered by (3,421,331 points)
+1 vote

Depends on the crime and in what way they are smart.  Even smart people have made bad choices.

answered by
+1 vote

Ask Drumpf in a year or two.  I'm sure he'll tell you he's smartest most innocentest victim of a "Witch Hunt', organized by the Deep State/Elitists/Democrats colluding together to prevent him from saving our country, in maybe like forever.  

The scary part is a good portion of his crazed base will still believe him... 

answered by (917,790 points)
+1 vote

If you've got an ankle bracelet then you're not in jail and that's pretty smart. 


"Strangers and the Knight exchanging lances..."

answered by (302,160 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...