If you enjoy the site.
Feel free to make a donation.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random Questions

Want more questions


to answer?


Try a random question:


click here


Or questions with


only one answer:


click here















































+1 vote
20 views

Mine is if it's cake, eat it.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

asked in Just For Fun by (3,191,151 points)

4 Answers

+2 votes

Live life to the fullest, do not steal Blues cake


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

answered by (2,731,320 points)
+2 votes

Coffee:   Bean me up, Latte


Books are cool, but knowledge without mileage means nothing.

answered by (4,713,680 points)
+1 vote

keep calm, b****s. life's short.

answered by (493,370 points)
+1 vote

I aim too, please. - Trumpy (that's his bathroom mission statement)


Mine is - Walk softly and carry a big schtick.


"Strangers and the Knight exchanging lances..."

answered by (296,580 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...