If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation. 4 this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
8 views

Which one are you?


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

asked in Daily Life by (3,288,591 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

A realist. No glass half empty for me, I just top it up.


We have met the enemy and he is us.

answered by (2,106,280 points)
+1 vote

A realist here as well.  I like GB's answer - top it off over here as well. 

answered by
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...