If you enjoy the site.
Feel free to make a donation.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random Questions

Want more questions


to answer?


Try a random question:


click here


Or questions with


only one answer:


click here















































+3 votes
14 views

The dude knows his stuff.


It's a Nothing Burger.

asked in Politics by (14,500 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

He's one of my favorite characters.


Books are cool, but knowledge without mileage means nothing.

answered by (4,713,680 points)
+2 votes

We would be lost without him.


We have met the enemy and he is us.

answered by (1,973,450 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...