If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































0 votes
11 views

Don't give up the day job.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Entertainment by (3,567,721 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

It's because she poured herself a cup of ambition

by
+1 vote

Wait... is this a trick question?  

by (537,660 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...