If you enjoy the site.
Feel free to make a donation.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random Questions

Want more questions


to answer?


Try a random question:


click here


Or questions with


only one answer:


click here















































+1 vote
9 views

The dude got there before me.


It's a Nothing Burger.

asked in Quiz by (14,500 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

That'll be Boris. 


We have met the enemy and he is us.

answered by (1,973,450 points)
+1 vote

I'm sure they were told to put their clothes back on.


"Strangers and the Knight exchanging lances..."

answered by (296,580 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...