If you enjoy the site.
Feel free to make a donation.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random Questions

Want more questions


to answer?


Try a random question:


click here


Or questions with


only one answer:


click here















































+3 votes
16 views

I've got tomorrow morning off, I don't need to be at my Dad's.... so I think ill be bad 


We have met the enemy and he is us.

asked in Friendship by (1,973,450 points)

6 Answers

+1 vote

I am always up for bad, so I will join you as soon as I get back from the dentist.


Books are cool, but knowledge without mileage means nothing.

answered by (4,713,680 points)
+2 votes

Let the badness commence.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

answered by (3,191,151 points)
+1 vote

When I am bad I am good ;o)

answered by (634,410 points)
+1 vote

I'm bad a most things, so... why be different tonight?  ;-)


answered by (479,110 points)
+1 vote

Bad is so much fun with the right people but U can be by myself!


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered by (1,196,130 points)
+1 vote

Shoot, did I sleep through it?   I just got ready:



Books are cool, but knowledge without mileage means nothing.

answered by (4,713,680 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...