If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Seasons Greetings to All. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
15 views

The Democrats are wrong.


It's a Nothing Burger.

asked in In the News by (22,080 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote

You don't usually ask.


We have met the enemy and he is us.

answered by (2,230,400 points)
0 votes

Complimentary coffee and pastries in the lobby.

answered by
0 votes

Aren't you on holiday? 


"Strangers and the Knight exchanging lances..."

answered by (302,160 points)
0 votes

Sure. Make something up today.  Why be different?

answered by (521,220 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...