If you enjoy the site.
Feel free to make a donation.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random Questions

Want more questions


to answer?


Try a random question:


click here


Or questions with


only one answer:


click here















































+3 votes
15 views

The Democrats are wrong.


It's a Nothing Burger.

asked in In the News by (14,500 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote

You don't usually ask.


We have met the enemy and he is us.

answered by (1,973,450 points)
+1 vote

Complimentary coffee and pastries in the lobby.


Books are cool, but knowledge without mileage means nothing.

answered by (4,713,680 points)
+1 vote

Aren't you on holiday? 


"Strangers and the Knight exchanging lances..."

answered by (296,580 points)
0 votes

Sure. Make something up today.  Why be different?

answered by (479,110 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...