If you enjoy the site.
Feel free to make a donation.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random Questions

Want more questions


to answer?


Try a random question:


click here


Or questions with


only one answer:


click here















































+1 vote
35 views



Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

asked in Intimacy by (1,297,510 points)

5 Answers

+1 vote

You said intimacy, they are talking about intercourse..intimacy lasts all day. 


We have met the enemy and he is us.

answered by (1,973,450 points)
+1

point taken, will edit that

+2 votes

Depends on how long it's been since you have had it.  Probably for me 30 seconds.  Someone who gets laid once in a while, maybe 5 to 10 minutes.

answered by (1,109,770 points)
+1 vote

Depends on the day, whether a quickie or we have time


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

answered by (2,731,320 points)
+1 vote

Conversation?  Depends on who is talking.

answered by (1,586,460 points)
+1 vote

Ha! It lasts as long as he does! Duh!


If you don't like the road your walking on~ Start paving a new one...! Dolly Parton

answered by (289,350 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...