If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation. 4 this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
25 views



Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

asked in Intimacy by (1,277,250 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

You know, this **** is the reason we get girls on here that feel inadequate because some crap was on T.V.


We have met the enemy and he is us.

answered by (2,106,280 points)
+2 votes

This is craziness. You can't measure how long it is going to take before you reach orgasm. It isn't a race or something you present the time limit on.

The partners should always be together, and in sinc to one another needs, wants, and desires. That is the only timing they need to be aware of. No other. They should be helping one another to get off. Key words here are helping one another.  You don't just have your orgasm and then just walk away. You just don't do that. That is "poor timing".


I know what I have given you. I do not know what you have received. ~Antonio Porchia

answered by (464,530 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...