If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
34 views

You have the choice of one song to win a karaoke contest with.  What is your choice?


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

in Just Relax by (1,283,070 points)

6 Answers

+2 votes

The Bellamy Brothers, Let Your Love Flow... I'm brilliant at it... Ill win hands down. In fact just cut out the middle man and send the prize direct to me..


We have met the enemy and he is us.

by (2,400,030 points)
+4 votes

Wings of an Eagle by Russell Morris.


"Strangers and the Knight exchanging lances..."

by (302,160 points)
+2

Who am I kidding? That would never work. 

+4 votes

AlthoughI am nowhere near as amazing a vocalist as Ann Wilson, I am still going to choose Straight On or Kick It Out by Heart.

by
+3 votes

Michael Jackson's "In the Closet". 


by (72,630 points)
+1 vote

You would not me to attempt to sing


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

by (2,899,260 points)
+1 vote

Landslide by Stevie 


I know what I have given you. I do not know what you have received. ~Antonio Porchia

by (457,590 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...