If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation. 4 this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
18 views

Shanah Tova!

How do you observe the New Year?


The Leftists have left us!

asked in Religion by (421,180 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

eat, sleep, be merry

answered by (3,219,990 points)
+2 votes

This year only went to services the first day unlike the previous years. Did not have the energy. And a belated Shanah Tova to you.

answered ago by (784,870 points)
0 votes

Nope


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

answered ago by (2,782,020 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...