If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation. 4 this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
33 views

...

asked in Career by (3,219,990 points)

3 Answers

+5 votes

Who cares? How do you think you did? Would you like this job if they offered it to you?  The boss's pony tail is pretty far down the list of "Important **** At My New Job."

answered by (1,905,720 points)
+6 votes

Better than playing with his balls.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

answered by (3,277,901 points)
+1

Lol, I just choked!!!

+1 vote

Yeah... I’m just old, lol! Man buns, pony tails and long, long corn rows with different colors and beads?

That’s how my old grandpa felt about “long hair” in the late 60’s and early 70’s!


The Leftists have left us!

answered by (421,180 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...