If you enjoy the site. Feel
free to make a donation.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
17 views

The Cookie Monster. The cake would not be safe.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

asked in House and Home by (3,275,931 points)

3 Answers

+3 votes
The Kardashian’s..., the drama would drive me insane! All that whining,crying and yelling! Aiiiii!

If you don't like the road your walking on~ Start paving a new one...! Dolly Parton

answered by (344,160 points)
+2 votes

BUT BLUE. COOKIE MONSTER DOESN'T EAT CAKE...

answered by (3,304,170 points)
+2 votes

Another person.  But particularly anyone who is filthy, with hoarder type stuff that attracts vermin.  My cats are the only permanent roomies I can handle.



answered by (1,866,300 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...