If you enjoy the site. Feel
free to make a donation.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
10 views

Just Relax and have Fun with it.

asked in Travel by (3,275,931 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

Jeezo. White van man syndrome


We have met the enemy and he is us.

answered by (2,041,340 points)
+1 vote

That’s quite freaking impressive! I couldn’t even get my ex-husband’s ass to lift-off the couch!


If you don't like the road your walking on~ Start paving a new one...! Dolly Parton

answered by (344,160 points)
0 votes

I have only seen that in controlled situations in the Movies.  OMG that was real life


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

answered by (2,799,840 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...