If you enjoy the site. Feel
free to make a donation.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
18 views


Like if you find them attractive and since you love them then do you look or stare at them?

My friends with benefits used to stare at his ex girlfriend a lot but he doesn't not stare or look at me like he did with her.

he's always holding me by shoulder, taking me out and touching me and flirting a lot so I'm sure he loves me? But then why he doesn't look or stare?

asked in Dating by anonymous

3 Answers

+2 votes

Hey, we've missed you!

(Psssst!  Ask him.) 

answered by (1,866,300 points)
+1 vote

To quote the song....”The thrill is gone”

He’s had you

She is a new attraction!

He has moved on!

answered by (344,160 points)
+2 votes

Please ask him. Ive invested a lot in this relationship and i need to know 

answered by (2,041,340 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...