If you enjoy the site. Feel
free to make a donation.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
8 views

It will be in the form of Dirty Dancing  I've had the time of my life.


We have met the enemy and he is us.

asked in Just For Fun by (2,041,340 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

I've heard good old Boris is pretty nimble on his feet.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

answered by (3,275,931 points)
+2

Yeah when he is sneaking home to his wife after wooppi with the mistress 

+2

Sounds like all our Presidents... lol!

+1 vote

Yes.. can’t wait to see them do the hokey pokey!

Gosh he looks like Prez Trumps twin! The under educated in the US will think our Prez has taken over the U.K.! That will get him a win in 2020 for sure!

Bwahaha!!


If you don't like the road your walking on~ Start paving a new one...! Dolly Parton

answered by (344,160 points)
0

He is Trumps brother from another mother..

That's why he will never be PM.

But every time he opens his mouth ., more people turn to a yes for Scottish independence...

+1

So the Scots would like to separate the from the U.K. then?

Hmm?


0

Didn't you know that? Yes some Scots do. We had a referendum in ,14 but we didn't win. We're having another one because of Brexit which we will win. Now the majority of Scots want to return to our usual state, that is separate from the rest of the IK 

+1

Gotcha!

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...