If you enjoy the site. Feel
free to make a donation.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
52 views

image

.....TEARS!!!! )0=

asked in Family and Parenting by (3,304,170 points)

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

I dunno. Where's Buffer and Afirecracker?


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

answered by (3,275,931 points)
+3 votes

Speaking of missing people, where are The Oracle, The Slob and The President?


If you don't like the road your walking on~ Start paving a new one...! Dolly Parton

answered by (344,160 points)
+3

lol They're on a break.

+3

I know The President had been very busy. :)

+3 votes

I was going to ask about Thunderjean and Unfulfilled Desires. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing       -Socrates

answered by (424,760 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...