If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
58 views

image

.....TEARS!!!! )0=

asked in Family and Parenting by (3,253,080 points)

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

I dunno. Where's Buffer and Afirecracker?


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

answered by (3,355,951 points)
+3 votes

Speaking of missing people, where are The Oracle, The Slob and The President?


The Leftists have left us!

answered by (496,280 points)
+3

lol They're on a break.

+3

I know The President had been very busy. :)

+3 votes

I was going to ask about Thunderjean and Unfulfilled Desires. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

answered by (482,760 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...