If you enjoy the site. Feel
free to make a donation.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
24 views

....

asked in Entertainment by (3,304,170 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

The seed has been planted.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

answered by (3,275,931 points)
+1

that preggo was quicko!!!

+2 votes

I don't touch Virgins anymore, I am way too old and way too committed these days.


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

answered by (2,800,000 points)
+1

lmfao

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...