If you enjoy the site. Feel
free to make a donation.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
21 views

What the hell are they looking for?


If you don't like the road your walking on~ Start paving a new one...! Dolly Parton

asked in Diet and Health by (344,160 points)

3 Answers

+4 votes

The quarter they accidentally swallowed a hour or two ago?

answered by (496,850 points)
+3 votes

How can they see anything? I use baby wipes, I know I'm not supposed to but hey ho, anyway, by the time it's done it's all covered with wipes.

I'll need to change my routine and look before I wipe.


We have met the enemy and he is us.

answered by (2,041,340 points)
0 votes

to make sure there's nothing wrong with their poop...precaution

answered ago by (3,304,170 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...