If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
28 views



Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Business by (3,624,891 points)

5 Answers

+3 votes

I thought you meant bare...


by (969,720 points)
+3 votes

I LIKE BEARS. 

by (2,120,530 points)
+3 votes

“Bear with me,” the standard expression, is a request for forbearance or patience. 

“Bare with me” would be an invitation to undress.

by (6,340 points)
0

Like your style

+3 votes

Thank you beary much for your cooperation in this endeavor.

by
+1 vote

gud pun!!!

by (3,266,440 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...