If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
19 views

MUST HAVE 15YRS EXPERIENCE OTHERWISE DO NOT APPLY

MUST BE FLUENT IN SPANISH

MUST HAVE AWESOME CUSTOMER SERVICE SKILLS

TYPE 100 WPM

 WE OFFER COMPETITIVE WAGES

HR

JOB SEEKERS WHO MADE MORE THAN THAT AT THEIR LAST JOB BE LIKE 

asked in Career by (3,254,330 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Another exciting opportunity.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

answered by (3,360,431 points)
+2 votes

Wait...I thought the economy was smokin' hot and lots of great jobs were coming back to the US.... 

answered by (1,961,060 points)
+1

That's the alternative reality of you know who.

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...