If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Seasons Greetings to All. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
12 views

It's a something burger.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

asked in World Domination by (3,421,331 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Are you in the funny handshake club?


We have met the enemy and he is us.

answered by (2,235,770 points)
+1

Yes. I have taken the course.

0 votes

Yes I do. In management I was sent into problem depts to straighten out problems! No matter the chaos I was able to bring them into compliance within 3 months.


The Leftists have left us!

answered by (589,380 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...