Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
20 views

I still miss my tea cup toy apricot poodle named Winnie!

He was quite a little character!


The Leftists have left us!

in Pets by (593,420 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

The dogs we had will always be missed. I can remember my Mother being very upset when Sue our English Bull Terrier died.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,770,911 points)
+1 vote

I'd give 5 years of my life to have my Sugar back and in good health. God, how I loved that cat. She was a beautiful calico and true to form, she was a pistol. And scary-smart. 

by (2,155,890 points)
+1 vote

anyone who knows me knows I miss my little guy every day.  November 25 will be 6 years


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

by (1,287,720 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...