If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation. 4 this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
20 views

Normal,oily,dry or reptile?


The Leftists have left us!

asked ago in Style and Beauty by (421,180 points)

5 Answers

+1 vote

Normal mostly. I do need to use E45 in some areas.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

answered ago by (3,277,901 points)
+1

Better than WD40! Lolz!

+1 vote

Its on the dry side but oilier around the center. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

answered ago by (447,980 points)
0 votes

Tuff, I am not thin skinned and rarely get too offended at comments or harassment.


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

answered ago by (2,781,980 points)
+1 vote

As far as I know, my skin type is normal.

answered ago by (784,870 points)
+1 vote
thanks to vit C, soft and smooth.
answered ago by (507,060 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...