If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation. 4 this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
28 views

What would you name it?

What would it be like?

Where would you place it?


The Leftists have left us!

asked ago in Just For Fun by (421,020 points)

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

No need for that I already live in the greatest county   AMERICA !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

answered ago by (648,710 points)
0

Amen to that!

+3 votes

Cakeland. Best country ever in the history of nations.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

answered ago by (3,277,901 points)
+1

what about the gay cakes, Blue?

+2

That might be a bit of a flash-point.

+1
Let me know when it's up and running Blue. I want to emigrate to Cakeland! 
+1

JPT, you will be the first to know.

+2 votes

Well it's not a new country but I am just waiting until we can return Scotland to it's usual state of Independence and create a fairer, more equal prosperous country. I can't wait. It will still be called Scotland 


We have met the enemy and he is us.

answered ago by (2,097,460 points)
+2 votes

Trumplandia.

Located between Texas and Mexico  

Run by morons, for morons.

answered ago by (1,155,150 points)
+1 vote

Let me see I have 2 options

1. Austria with Slovenia and Croatia with the harbor of Trieste thrown in - seafood, beaches and skiing.  Greater Austria.  Oh yeah this existed before the 1922 imposition of the Versailles Treaty.

2.  The Upper Midwest with Montana and Wyoming seceding from the US - The Sane States of the US


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

answered ago by (2,781,820 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...