If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
14 views

We no longer require your services.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Business by (3,624,891 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Because the middle man is so contrary. He gets to look down on some and up to others 

You have to take a position, that's how it works.


We have met the enemy and he is us.

by (2,398,710 points)
+1 vote

Because he is below the glass ceiling( protected class) The top dogs often promote unattainable goals, when John doesn’t reach these idiotic corporate standards they shuffle the deck and assure themselves the can get Harry who is younger for less money! Many companies go under following this foolish endeavor, but they never learn from other’s experience!

Sears and K-Mart come to mind!


The Leftists have left us!

by (593,420 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...