If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Seasons Greetings to All. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
13 views

Recipe Wednesday. It was good while it lasted. ROLL CALL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

asked in World Domination by (3,421,331 points)

4 Answers

+3 votes

It means that s/he got kicked out of arithmetic class 

I'm here, there's nothing to  fear.


We have met the enemy and he is us.

answered by (2,235,770 points)
+2 votes

They want you for more than your cooking.  ::raises hand:: I'm also here.

answered by (521,220 points)
+2 votes

It's safe to assume that their taste buds have died.

answered by
+1 vote

U R THE BEST PUNKING COOK THERE IS!!!

answered by (3,255,880 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...