If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Seasons Greetings to All. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+3 votes
55 views

Colbert said it stands for -- Mister Bone Saw.

I also kind of like -- Master Bull Shitter

got any other good ones???

asked in World Domination by (917,790 points)

8 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer

My Big Schlong.


(It's just an answer)

answered by (102,470 points)
0

LOL!

+1

Sounds about right!

Ahaha!

0

;)

+2 votes

Monsterous ******* Shite


We have met the enemy and he is us.

answered by (2,235,770 points)
+2 votes

More Bitching Soon


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

answered by (3,421,331 points)
+2 votes

My Butt's Sore

answered by (1,991,120 points)
+1

best answer

+1 vote

MC. BYTCHIN SHYTTER

answered by (3,255,880 points)
+1 vote

Mohammed bin Salman ....?


The Leftists have left us!

answered by (589,380 points)
0

Correct and he is one dangerous *******

+2 votes

Master of BS....sounds like Trump!


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

answered by (521,740 points)
0 votes

MARITAL BOWEL SYNDROME

answered by (3,255,880 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...