Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 6
Visits Today: 46,016
Visits Yesterday: 26,192













































+3 votes
108 views
in Birthdays by (326,350 points)

5 Answers

+1 vote

June 4th 1984

A nice warm day... 31 years later!

by (851,390 points)
+1 vote

Mine is already on the Epiphany already do that's pretty good 

by (3,081,470 points)
+1 vote

Not close to Christmas, I got robbed every year having my B-day so close to Xmas

by (2,906,320 points)
+1 vote

Sometime in February of March.  That's far enough after Christmas and New year's that everyone is ready for a party.

by (1,588,970 points)
+1 vote

Maybe a week or two after my real b-day.  Every year I get overshadowed by a freakin' groundhog.......

image

by (2,488,600 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...