If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
10 views

...FUNNY SHYT!!....

asked in Entertainment by (3,254,330 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

I have never seen this show or seen it advertised! Sorry!!


The Leftists have left us!

answered by (501,930 points)
+1

omg wow

+2 votes

I have.  Clumsy is no respecter of direction.

But falling up hurts less than falling down.  People have died falling down the stairs.  You never hear that falling up.

Maybe I should have had my own show?


answered by (1,176,130 points)
+1

lmao yeah, go audtion...call it WELL AIR ONES!!!

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...