If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+3 votes
16 views

Yes, it's another Trump question. Deal with it.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

asked in Politics by (3,360,431 points)

3 Answers

+3 votes

Mr Trump, you haven't mentioned the caravan since the election, I assume it's no longer required as a campaign talking point. Shame on you for using frightened mothers and children fleeing violence to win an election. Is there no line you are not prepared to cross 


We have met the enemy and he is us.

answered by (2,181,300 points)
+2 votes

The one he failed to answer when Mr. Acosta asked him:

    Truthfully, are you concerned now about the Mueller investigation?  


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

answered by (486,770 points)
+1 vote

ARE YOU GAY, DOES YOUR MOM KNOW YOU ARE GAY

answered by (3,254,330 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...