If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+3 votes
24 views

Sounds like the house of Lords 


We have met the enemy and he is us.

asked in In the News by (2,181,300 points)

4 Answers

+3 votes

I heard he was a master debater and will be sadly mist.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

answered by (3,360,431 points)
+2 votes

Haahaaa!!!   Sounds like a movie script. Only in America!


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

answered by (486,770 points)
+2 votes

HBO did like 4 seasons of a show called "Cathouse" which featured him and his girls at Nevada's legal brothel the Bunny Ranch.

answered by (864,270 points)
0

Well he won a Senate Seat when he was dead, and people get upset that me, a mere outsider makes fun of Americans.  

0

Was he a “write in” or on the ballot? 

+1 vote

PURE FUKKTARDISM

answered by (3,254,330 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...