Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 6
Visits Today: 45,776
Visits Yesterday: 26,192













































+2 votes
50 views

What gift did you have in mind for Bonny Prince Charlie?

Something personal? Utilitarian? or a group gift that we can all go together on?

in Birthdays by (851,390 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

A plant that can answer him back 

by (3,081,470 points)
+1 vote

What do you get for the guy who has everything? What a quandary! 

by (2,488,600 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...