To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 18,203
Visits Yesterday: 30,580













































+2 votes
33 views
in Travel by

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

When going to use the bathroom! No one should need company then!


The Leftists have left us!

by (719,710 points)
+1 vote

Anytime but the single person subsidy can be a pain.. 


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

by (2,865,350 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...