If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+3 votes
22 views

Feel free to use as many big words as you like.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Education by (3,629,881 points)

5 Answers

+2 votes

Kind Sir,

It has always been my sexual experience to locate and identify the use of big words in a forthright sexual partner.

Who let the dogs out????????

by (4,673,530 points)
+2 votes

Not necessarily. They just have a bigger vocabulary.


The Leftists have left us!

by (593,420 points)
+2 votes

I can pronounce concertina wire.


We have met the enemy and he is us.

by (2,404,260 points)
+2 votes

My perspective insinuates that is indubitably veritable 

by (67,340 points)
+2 votes

Indubitably

by (969,720 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...