Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
11 views

You're not going to end up like your Mom and Dad.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Education by (3,772,231 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

Your not going to end up like your Mum and Dad!


The Leftists have left us!

by (593,420 points)
+1 vote

But what is in my thongs, makes me want to be BAD!

by (4,746,980 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...