Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 25,599
Visits Yesterday: 34,434













































+1 vote
27 views

These people are getting paid for this shite.

in Sports by (3,996,071 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Their front line is getting over run!

I saw that exact thing with the New Orleans Saints v.s. the Dallas Cowboys yesterday!

Aiiii!

by (778,380 points)
+1 vote

And its a fortune. All that money for a god given talent. I would be happier if they did the American thing of having to keep up grades to play 

by (3,013,540 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...