Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 5
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 43,447
Visits Yesterday: 26,192













































+2 votes
138 views
in Birthdays by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

The clock has been updated.

by (4,191,731 points)
+2

Spoil yourself.

Take (3) days to celebrate.

Hell, I sure do.

+2 votes

Happy 60, er, 50th .- lol.  Hope you have a great day Blue.  Thanks for all you do to keep this site up and running..

by (991,840 points)
+1

Bravo...

Now you are bringing ...A Whole Lot of Love ...ALL UP IN HERE!

Now I got to listen to that song...

Live can be a beautiful thing.

+1


+1

Thanks sweetness.

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...