Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 7
Visits Today: 44,907
Visits Yesterday: 26,192













































+3 votes
146 views

Have a punderful day.  Enjoy it!

in Birthdays by (1,189,840 points)

6 Answers

+1 vote

Many thanks CG.

by (4,191,731 points)
+3 votes

Oh, Blue has had a wonderful day.

Many rejoicing of his day of celebration.

To know him, is to love!

by
0

Thank you UFD.

+3 votes

Happy Birthday to you, Blue!! (Hey - I wrote you a poem!)  Best wishes for a great birthday!!  I think you should have some cake!  Download birthday 3   Download birthday 23

by (2,488,600 points)
0

Thanks JPT.

+3 votes

Happy Birthday!  Let there be CAKE!!!!

by (880,520 points)
+1

Thank you.

+2 votes

Happy belated birthday!!   Hope it was a good one and you had some CAKE!   :))

by (1,206,690 points)
+1

Thank you.

+1 vote

Happy birthday to you good sir

Let the rest of your year be cakey

by (1,224,390 points)
0

Thank you.

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...