If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Seasons Greetings to All. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
12 views
asked in Intimacy by (4,503,500 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

I "talk to" my computer all the time...smilie_pc_022.gif

answered by (1,991,120 points)
+2 votes


answered by (917,790 points)
+1 vote

I talk to inanimate objects and Finace Guys all the time.  What is your point, do you really have one?


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

answered by (2,822,740 points)
0

Oh yeah,

I got a point ...but do you REALLY WANNA KNOW IT?????

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...