If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
40 views
in In the News by (4,634,560 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
Coral can be living or it can be dead.  Dead coral is white or grey, while living coral is brightly colored - often orangey-pinky.  

image
by (2,093,880 points)
+1 vote

Looks like pink to me.

by (654,830 points)
+3 votes

Pick a color and there's probably a coral that matches...


by (969,280 points)
+2

That's so pretty, it doesn't even look real!  smilie_girl_231.gif

+1

Gorgeous!

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...