If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
14 views
in Politics by (4,673,530 points)

4 Answers

+2 votes

Not a problem. There's plenty that will.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,629,881 points)
+2 votes

Not until he is in jeopardy at least.


We have met the enemy and he is us.

by (2,404,260 points)
+2 votes

He doesn't have to "tell on his boys." Mueller already knows what they've done. But he would throw them under the bus in a heartbeat to save his own sorry ass. He probably wouldn't do that to Ivanka, though, because she's hot and he wants to bang her. 

by (2,123,230 points)
+3 votes

To keep his ass out of jail he would tell on his mother.

But that probably won't be necessary.  I bet he will start a war.  A war will divert everyone's attention and get the stock market up.  It worked for GWB.

by (1,273,070 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...