If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+4 votes
14 views

There will be a chain reaction.. 


We have met the enemy and he is us.

in In the News by (2,286,600 points)

3 Answers

+3 votes

Good. Perhaps this will shut a few people up. But I doubt it.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,488,211 points)
+3 votes

But Hillary! But Obama! But Comey! But....but....but....WHAT ABOUT UNBORN BABIES????

by (2,031,290 points)
+2 votes

Well you know Trump, he thinks in his sleep.

He got something cooking on the burner, and that you can take to the bank.

by (4,558,610 points)
+1

I think he is planning an escape to Russia.  Trump being a migrant just tickles me. He can't even be "othered" he is the only Orange man with white eyes living.

0

Through his dealings with the Miss Universe pageants, he made connections to many other countries.

But they want him in there, so that the rich will continue to become richer and richer.

The country could go to Hell and we Americans are helpless to defend our land and seas.

+1

America did alright before him andxeill do ok after. Let him hang

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...