Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+3 votes
14 views

WF is digging his hole a bit deeper.


Peace through peace.

in In the News by (2,542,190 points)
+1

Judge has delayed sentencing till March 

+1

Well, if I am alive when March arrives, I might have to dress up for the occasion.

+1

.with a hat?

+1

Maybe a hat, but I could wear a wig the color of Trump's hair.

+1

No, just no..one pee pee head is enough for now..

2 Answers

+3 votes

If Trump ends up behind bars, you can rest assured WF and the rest of the brain-damaged, Hannity-watching Trump supporters will be shrieking about the Democrat Deep State, and how it sabotaged SaintTrump's pristine and successful presidency. I've said it before and I'll say it again:  Trump could shit in WF's mouth and he'd say "YUMMY! Thank you!" 

by (2,155,890 points)
+3

WF gives the impression that he actually thinks Trump can see him and knows he is a loyal foot soldier. He thinks Ttump knows him and everything WF does is seen by Trump. He has aligned himself with Trump because he thinks it makes him look successful.  As I told him, he csnt come back ftom supporting this hideous man and his cruel policy.

+3 votes

If Trump said go jump off a cliff, Wakeforester would be first in the queue.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,770,911 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...