If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+3 votes
13 views

Once again Trump and Putin are on the same page. 



We have met the enemy and he is us.

in In the News by (2,286,600 points)

4 Answers

+3 votes

This is Syria and bringing the troops home I'm guessing. I'm seeing pretty much everyone thinking it's a bad idea.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,488,211 points)
+1 vote

I knew that Isis would continue to be a real threat to the Universe.

It is just a shame that they are using the name of a beloved Goddess to do their evil bidding,

by (4,558,610 points)
+1 vote

Given the source of the statement, you know it is a lie.

by (1,216,830 points)
+1 vote

Putin said "Get US troops out of Syria"  and Trump replied "Yes, my love, right away!" Even Fox & Friends are crucifying Trump for this one....

by (2,031,290 points)
+1

Is there any doubt now that Trump is using the Office of The President of the United States of America for corrupt purposes.

How much more does he have to do to prove to his cult? Sell Putin the Seal of Office?

I'd have thought him stealing money that should have went to children would have done it but....

+1

You are preaching to the choir, GB.  As for Trump's poor, sick followers....they will watch him put poison in their glass, and they will still drink it. How do you explain that kind of insanity? 

+1

The same mind set that caused Brexit, and like Brexit the majority have changed their mind but are stuck with it. Unlike Brexit America can vote him to hell and get back to normal 

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...