Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
13 views

Im praying we dont get hit here as I will be traveling. How will it be by you these next few days? 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

in In the News by (731,460 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

I hope you - and every other holiday traveler - can dodge the forecasted storms and have a safe journey!

It's going to be sunny and in the 60s or low 70s for the next week in Phoenix.

by (2,155,890 points)
+1

Lucky you!

+2 votes

Rain central here, already sick of it.

I hope the clouds open up and make  your travel stress-free  with picture perfect weather.

by (4,739,250 points)
+1

Thank you. It wont be a long travel till the end of tbe month but local travel is on Christmas Day. 

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...