If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+3 votes
14 views
in Daily Life by (67,340 points)

5 Answers

+2 votes

French, Russian and Scottish. Don't know WTF they're saying but it's sexy.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,624,891 points)
+2 votes

Not the language just the accents. I don't want to go weak at the knees if a French man is simply asking me where the loo is 


We have met the enemy and he is us.

by (2,398,750 points)
+1 vote

French ..it is the Language of Romance!

by (4,673,530 points)
+1 vote

French and German are my fav, but I also really like Dutch.  

by (72,610 points)
+2 votes

Spanish.

by (687,700 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...